ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13693833
*
nr 1369 3833
Alain Soucasse
(f. 1951), Sverige
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. 'Paret of the picture'. Signature a tergo. Subject: 70x62 cm, glass damage.
MIXED MEDIA, "Paret of the picture". Signerad a tergo. Motivet: 70x62 cm
Condition: skadat glas
Alain Soucasse, born in 1951 in the Pyrénées, France, painter
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday December 21 2020
at 18:09:36
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
21/12 18:04:37
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Alain Soucasse
Alain Soucasse, born in 1951 in the Pyrénées, France, painter
Read more about Alain Soucasse
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller alain soucasse blandteknik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:28
-
9379 COLOR ETCHINGS
4 pcs, Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:33
-
9380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:17
*
Alain Soucasse
Condition: skadat glas
Alain Soucasse, born in 1951 in the Pyrénées, France, painter
Read more about Alain Soucasse
nr 1369 3833
Alain Soucasse
(f. 1951), Sverige
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. 'Paret of the picture'. Signature a tergo. Subject: 70x62 cm, glass damage.
MIXED MEDIA, "Paret of the picture". Signerad a tergo. Motivet: 70x62 cm
Condition: skadat glas
Alain Soucasse, born in 1951 in the Pyrénées, France, painter
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday December 21 2020 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
21/12 18:04:37 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Alain Soucasse
Alain Soucasse, born in 1951 in the Pyrénées, France, painterRead more about Alain Soucasse
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller alain soucasse blandteknik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:28 -
9379 COLOR ETCHINGS
4 pcs, Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:33 -
9380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:17